Leading Georgian development company Archi  was established in 2006. Initially, the company engaged in investment activities, and since September 2008 it has been engaged in the development. To date, the company’s projects include 15 completed and 14 projects under construction in Tbilisi and 1 residential estate under construction in Batumi.
Archi offers you a large range of quality housing for different tastes and needs in any district of Tbilisi taking into account your capabilities and wishes. If you want to live in a house with a swimming pool, a training hall, a courtyard with a stadium, playgrounds, a kindergarten and a school, remember that Archi  can provide all of this.
The group of experts conducts constant monitoring of the process of selecting high-quality building materials, the progress of construction and the creation of infrastructure in accordance with European standards. Each Archi  project is implemented using energy-efficient and environmentally friendly European materials of the highest quality.
The construction of all the Archi's residential estates is financed entirely through foreign investments, and this gives an additional guarantee that any project will be delivered on schedule.